Open menu

Super Lawyers 2019

Share

James L. Allen, Real Estate

Matthew P. Allen, Business Litigation

Thomas G. Appleman, Mergers & Acquisitions

Brad B. Arbuckle, Mergers & Acquisitions

Marjorie G. Basile, Intellectual Property

Harold W. Bulger, Jr., Government Finance

Michael P. Coakley, Business Litigation

Thomas W. Cranmer, Criminal Defense: White Collar

Jeffrey A. Crapko, Business Litigation

William J. Danhof, Government Finance

Robert L. DeJong, Business Litigation

Christopher J. Dembowski, Government Finance

Katrina Pilgian Desmond, Government Finance

Lawrence M. Dudek, Real Estate 

Joseph M. Fazio, Real Estate

Conor Fitzpatrick, Business Litigation

Caroline B. Giordano, Business Litigation

Leonard D. Givens, Employment & Labor

Gerald J. Gleeson II, General Litigation

Kalman G. Goren, Employee Benefits

Jonathan S. Green, Bankruptcy: Business

Saul A. Green, Civil Rights

Irene B. Hathaway, Business Litigation

Ronald E. Hodess, Real Estate

Todd A. Holleman, Business Litigation

Brian H. Holt, Real Estate

Paul D. Hudson, Appellate

Joseph M. Infante, Business Litigation

Amy M. Johnston, Business Litigation

Kenneth E. Konop, Estate & Probate

Jacob D. Koering, Intellectual Property Litigation

Stephen S. LaPlante, Bankruptcy: Business

Michael P. McGee, Government Finance

Patrick F. McGow, Government Finance

Charles S. Mishkind, Employment Litigation: Defense

Sonal Hope Mithani, Real Estate

Robert E. Murkowski, Business Litigation

Megan P. Norris, Employment & Labor

Thomas C. O’Brien, Criminal Defense

Michael Palizzi, Business Litigation

Stephen G. Palms, Real Estate

Edward H. Rice, Intellectual Property Litigation

Steven J. Rotunno, Business Litigation

Steven A. Roach, Creditor Debtor Rights

Jerry T. Rupley, Government Finance

Jennifer L. Sabourin, Employment Litigation: Defense

Larry J. Saylor, Business Litigation

Dawn M. Schluter, Estate & Probate

Don W. Schmidt, State/Local/Municipal

Brian M. Schwartz, Employment Litigation: Defense

Leigh M. Schultz, Employment & Labor

Michael C. Simoni, Business Litigation

Stanley J. Stek, General Litigation

Marc N. Swanson, Bankruptcy: Business

Trent J. Taylor, Banking

Nancy A. Valentine, Bankruptcy: Business

Amanda Van Dusen, Government Finance

John G. Van Slambrouck, Estate and Probate

Joseph G. Vernon, Business Litigation

Carl H. von Ende, General Litigation

Richard A. Walawender, Mergers & Acquisitions

Richard W. Warren, Employment & Labor

Jerome R. Watson, Employment Litigation: Defense

Sherri A. Wellman, Energy & Resources

Robert T. Zielinski, Employment & Labor